příspěvky v sekci ‘Aktuálně’

Read the rest of this entry »

III. třída sk. A – 6. 9. 2020 17:00

FC Višňová – SK Tochovice B 7:1 (5:0)

STŘELCI: 5. Švehla Pavel, 7. Pinkava Jan, 15. Burian Tomáš, 20. Korynta Vojtěch, 30. Pinkava Jan, 48. Pinkava Jan, 52. Pinkava Jan – 65. Kubát Tomáš

Sestava SK Tochovice B: Purkart Tomáš – Svoboda Petr, Teska Karel [K], Weikert Libor, Sivák Štefan – Vítek Jiří, Čížek Josef, Kubát Tomáš – Štván Filip, Suchopár David

Střídali: Valta Martin, Stulík Tomáš, Hokr Václav, Karcol Marek, Žáček Pavel

ONDRÁŠOVKA krajský přebor – 6. 9. 2020 17:00

SK Lhota – SK Tochovice – 1:2 (1:0) pen 3:5

STŘELCI: 8. Novotný Pavel – 58. Sirotek Petr , rozh. pen. Beran

Sestava SK Tochovice: Beran Ondřej – Matoušek Adam (46´ Sirotek Petr), Janů Václav, Benda Michal, Čížek Miroslav – Vašek Martin (89´ Mourek František), Ivaník Pavel, Pazderník Martin, Balík Tadeáš, Skočdopole Martin (53´ Ivaník Jiří) – Jendruščák Petr [K] (77´ Matějka Ondřej)

Připraveni: Vavruška Filip

OP mladší přípravky A – 5. 9. 2020 10:30

SK Březnice 1918 – SK Tochovice 4:11 (2:7)

STŘELCI: 3x Záruba Samuel, Žid Jan – 3x Černý David, Helmich Matěj, Kolář Jan, Klement Ondřej, Kvirenc Roman, Kvirenc Teo, Šíma Petr, Svoboda Richard, Čilo Filip

Sestava SK Tochovice B: Balcar Jan – Černý David, Čilo Filip, Čilo Šimon, Helmich Matěj – Kazdová Nela [K], Klement Ondřej, Kolář Jan, Kvirenc Roman – Kvirenc Teo, Levý Erik

Střídali: Šíma Petr, Svoboda Richard

Read the rest of this entry »

III. třída sk. A – 30. 8. 2020 17:00

SK Tochovice B – TJ Sokol Daleké Dušníky B 2:3 (1:2)

STŘELCI: 17. Huňa Daniel, 49. Beran Ondřej – 18. Černý Jaroslav, 22. Sklenář Václav, 70. Černý Jan

Sestava SK Tochovice B: Šimůnek Vítězslav – Svoboda Petr, Teska Karel, Balík Pavel [K], Purkart Tomáš – Bažant Matěj, Čížek Josef, Vančát Milan, Kubát Tomáš – Huňa Daniel, Krejčí Zdeněk

Střídali: Sivák Štefan, Ivaník Pavel, Štván Filip, Sadílek Petr, Beran Ondřej

ONDRÁŠOVKA krajský přebor – 29. 8. 2020 17:00

SK Tochovice SK Český Brod – 2:1 (1:1)

STŘELCI: 15. Pazderník Martin, 67. Pazderník Martin – 33. Šťastný David

Sestava SK Tochovice: Beran Ondřej – Mourek František (70´ Ivaník Pavel), Janů Václav, Benda Michal, Čížek Miroslav – Vašek Martin (70´ Skočdopole Martin), Pazderník Martin (82´ Matějka Ondřej), Balík Tadeáš, Vavruška Filip – Ivaník Jiří [K] (63´ Matoušek Adam), Jendruščák Petr

Připraveni: Bažant Matěj, Vančát Milan

Read the rest of this entry »

ONDRÁŠOVKA krajský přebor – 23. 8. 2020 17:00

FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim B – SK Tochovice 0:3 (0:1)

STŘELCI: 36. Vavruška Filip, 89. Pazderník Martin, 91. Matoušek Adam

Sestava SK Tochovice: Beran Ondřej – Mourek František (83´ Ivaník Pavel), Janů Václav (59´ Skočdopole Martin), Benda Michal, Čížek Miroslav – Vašek Martin, Pazderník Martin, Balík Tadeáš, Vavruška Filip (77´ Matoušek Adam) – Ivaník Jiří [K] (46´ Sirotek Petr), Jendruščák Petr

Připraveni: Matějka Ondřej

III. třída sk. A – 22.8. 2020 17:00

Sokol Vrtule Láz – SK Tochovice 3:4 (1:2)

STŘELCI: 23. Ngo Daniel, 69. Beňo Lukáš, 88. Burian Jiří – 8. Krejčí Zdeněk, 40. Suchopár David, 67. Krejčí Zdeněk, 74. Matoušek Adam

Sestava SK Tochovice B: Falc Václav – Svoboda Petr, Teska Karel, Čížek Josef, Vítek Jiří – Matoušek Adam, Mourek František [K], Lantora Jiří, Štván Filip – Havrlík David, Krejčí Zdeněk

Střídali: Valta Martin, Purkart Tomáš, Suchopár David, Černý Ladislav, Karcol Marek